Orlando, FL to Miami International Airport - MIA, FL Bus Modify Filter
Fri 2019-11-22

Schedule Features

  • 8:00 AM12:00 PM4h
  • 7056 S. Kirkman Road - Orlando, FL
    Miami International Airport - Terminal J
    • 10:30 AM12:30 PM2h
    • Orlando, FL
      Miami, FL
      • 11:00 AM1:40 PM2h40m
      • Orlando, FL
        Port St. Lucie, FL
        • 11:00 AM3:20 PM4h20m
        • Orlando - 6875 Sand Lake Rd
          MIA Airport - Terminal H
      • Value-Price
      • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
      • €14.9
        $16.50
      • per person
      • Flexi-Price
      • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
      • €19.41
        $21.50
      • per person
      • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
        €14.9
        $16.50
        Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
        €19.41
        $21.50
          • 11:00 AM4:00 PM5h
          • Orlando - 6875 Sand Lake Rd
            Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
        • Value-Price
        • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
        • €14.9
          $16.50
        • per person
        • Flexi-Price
        • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
        • €19.41
          $21.50
        • per person
        • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
          €14.9
          $16.50
          Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
          €19.41
          $21.50
            • 11:35 AM3:20 PM3h45m
            • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
              MIA Airport - Terminal H
          • Value-Price
          • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
          • $17.50
          • per person
          • Flexi-Price
          • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
          • $22.50
          • per person
          • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip $17.50
            Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points $22.50
              • 11:35 AM4:00 PM4h25m
              • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
            • Value-Price
            • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
            • €15.8
              $17.50
            • per person
            • Flexi-Price
            • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
            • €20.32
              $22.50
            • per person
            • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
              €15.8
              $17.50
              Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
              €20.32
              $22.50
                • 11:45 AM2:30 PM3h45m
                • Orlando, FL
                  Lake Worth, FL
                  • 1:00 PM5:15 PM4h15m
                  • 7056 S. Kirkman Road - Orlando, FL
                    Miami International Airport - Terminal J
                    • 5:00 PM9:10 PM4h10m
                    • Orlando - 6875 Sand Lake Rd
                      MIA Airport - Terminal H
                  • Value-Price
                  • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                  • $16.00
                  • per person
                  • Flexi-Price
                  • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                  • $21.00
                  • per person
                  • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip $16.00
                    Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points $21.00
                      • 5:00 PM9:45 PM4h45m
                      • Orlando - 6875 Sand Lake Rd
                        Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
                    • Value-Price
                    • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                    • €13.99
                      $15.50
                    • per person
                    • Flexi-Price
                    • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                    • €18.51
                      $20.50
                    • per person
                    • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                      €13.99
                      $15.50
                      Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                      €18.51
                      $20.50
                        • 5:45 PM9:10 PM3h25m
                        • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                          MIA Airport - Terminal H
                      • Value-Price
                      • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                      • €14.45
                        $16.00
                      • per person
                      • Flexi-Price
                      • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                      • €18.96
                        $21.00
                      • per person
                      • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                        €14.45
                        $16.00
                        Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                        €18.96
                        $21.00
                          • 5:45 PM9:45 PM4h
                          • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                            Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
                        • Value-Price
                        • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                        • €15.35
                          $17.00
                        • per person
                        • Flexi-Price
                        • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                        • €19.86
                          $22.00
                        • per person
                        • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                          €15.35
                          $17.00
                          Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                          €19.86
                          $22.00
                            • 7:00 PM9:00 PM2h
                            • Orlando, FL
                              Miami, FL
                              Already registered? Please login