Newark, NJ to Philadelphia, PA on 2021-07-27 Modify Filter
  • 8:15AM 11:59AM 3h44m
  • NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 9:05AM 10:55AM 1h50m
  • NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 10:45AM 2:00PM 3h15m
  • NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 11:50AM 3:00PM 3h10m
  • NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 3:25PM 7:10PM 3h45m
  • NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 3:50PM 7:55PM 4h5m
  • NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 5:55PM 8:00PM 2h5m
  • NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 9:20PM 11:20PM 2h
  • NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • Lowest Price

    $11

  • Shortest Duration

    1h50m

  • Earliest

    12:45 AM

  • Latest

    09:49 PM

  • Distance

    88 miles

  • Bus Operators

    1

Already registered? Please login
Bus Tours & Vacations