Milwaukee, WI to Chicago, IL Bus Modify Filter
Mon 2019-09-16

Schedule Features

  • 5:00 PM6:55 PM1h55m
  • Milwaukee, WI
    Chicago, IL
  • 5:00 PM8:05 PM3h5m
  • Milwaukee, WI
    Chicago, IL
Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at Chicago, IL with a layover of 45 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
  • 8:00 PM10:00 PM2h
  • Milwaukee, WI
    Chicago, IL
  • 8:00 PM11:05 PM3h5m
  • Milwaukee, WI
    Chicago, IL
Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at Chicago, IL with a layover of 45 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
  • 8:20 PM10:05 PM1h45m
  • Milwaukee, WI
    Chicago, IL
  • 8:20 PM11:05 PM2h45m
  • Milwaukee, WI
    Chicago, IL
Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at Chicago, IL with a layover of 40 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
Top bus routes to Milwaukee, WI
Chicago to Milwaukee bus $9+
Already registered? Please login