Los Angeles, CA to San Ysidro, CA on 2021-06-12 Modify Filter
  • 4:00PM 7:00PM 3h
  • Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
    San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
  • 4:30PM 7:00PM 2h30m
  • East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
    San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
  • 6:00PM 9:00PM 3h
  • Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
    San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
  • 6:30PM 9:00PM 2h30m
  • East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
    San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
  • 8:00PM 11:00PM 3h
  • Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
    San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
  • 8:30PM 11:00PM 2h30m
  • East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
    San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
  • Lowest Price

    $27

  • Shortest Duration

    2h30m

  • Earliest

    05:30 AM

  • Latest

    11:58 PM

  • Distance

    133 miles

  • Bus Operators

    2

Already registered? Please login
Bus Tours & Vacations