Kissimmee, FL to Miami, FL Bus Modify Filter
Wed 2019-12-11

Schedule Features

  • 8:30 AM12:00 PM3h30m
  • 1471 East Osceola Pkwy - Kissimmee, FL
    Miami International Airport - Terminal J
    • 11:00 AM4:00 PM5h
    • Kissimmee, FL
      Miami, FL
      • 12:00 PM4:00 PM4h
      • Kissimmee, FL
        Miami, FL
        • 1:30 PM5:15 PM3h45m
        • 1471 East Osceola Pkwy - Kissimmee, FL
          Miami International Airport - Terminal J
          • 5:45 PM11:45 PM6h
          • Kissimmee, FL
            Miami, FL
            • 7:15 PM9:00 PM1h45m
            • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
              Ft Pierce Service Plaza - Port St. Lucie
              • 7:15 PM9:40 PM2h25m
              • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                West Palm Beach
                • 7:15 PM10:00 PM2h45m
                • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                  Pompano Service Plaza - Pompano Beach
                  • 7:15 PM11:20 PM4h5m
                  • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                    Deauville Beach Resort - Miami
                    • 7:15 PM11:45 PM4h30m
                    • Kissimmee, FL
                      Miami, FL
                      • 7:15 PM11:50 PM4h35m
                      • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                        340 Biscayne Blvd -- Miami, FL
                        • 7:15 PM12:15 AM5h
                        • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                          Airport Regency Hotel - Miami
                          • 7:15 PM12:25 AM5h10m
                          • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                            MIA Airport 2nd Level, Miami, FL
                            • 7:15 PM12:40 AM5h25m
                            • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                              Clarion Ex-Comfort Inn MIA - Miami