Kissimmee, FL to Miami, FL Bus Modify Filter
Wed 2020-01-29

Schedule Features

  • 6:00 AM11:10 AM5h10m
  • Kissimmee, FL
    Miami, FL
    • 7:15 AM8:45 AM1h30m
    • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
      Ft Pierce Service Plaza - Port St. Lucie
      • 7:15 AM9:40 AM2h25m
      • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
        West Palm Beach
        • 7:15 AM10:00 AM2h45m
        • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
          Pompano Service Plaza - Pompano Beach
          • 7:15 AM11:30 AM4h15m
          • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
            401 Biscayne Blvd., R 106 - Miami, FL
            • 7:15 AM11:35 AM4h20m
            • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
              Cruise Terminal B - Port of Miami
              • 7:15 AM12:00 PM4h45m
              • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                Airport Regency Hotel - Miami
                • 7:15 AM12:15 PM5h
                • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                  MIA Airport 2nd Level, Miami, FL
                  • 8:30 AM12:00 PM3h30m
                  • 1471 East Osceola Pkwy - Kissimmee, FL
                    Miami International Airport - Terminal J
                    • 10:45 AM12:30 PM1h45m
                    • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                      Ft Pierce Service Plaza - Port St. Lucie
                      • 10:45 AM1:10 PM2h25m
                      • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                        West Palm Beach
                        • 10:45 AM1:30 PM2h45m
                        • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                          Pompano Service Plaza - Pompano Beach
                          • 10:45 AM3:00 PM4h15m
                          • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                            401 Biscayne Blvd., R 106 - Miami, FL
                            • 10:45 AM3:30 PM4h45m
                            • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                              Airport Regency Hotel - Miami
                              • 10:45 AM3:40 PM4h55m
                              • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                MIA Airport 2nd Level, Miami, FL
                                • 11:00 AM4:00 PM5h
                                • Kissimmee, FL
                                  Miami, FL
                                  • 12:30 PM6:00 PM5h30m
                                  • 5855 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy - Kissimmee, FL
                                    Miami International Airport
                                  • The service is provided by a mini-van.
                                  • 12:30 PM6:00 PM5h30m
                                  • 5855 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy - Kissimmee, FL
                                    340 Biscayne Boulevard - Miami, FL
                                  • The service is provided by a mini-van.
                                  • 1:30 PM5:15 PM3h45m
                                  • 1471 East Osceola Pkwy - Kissimmee, FL
                                    Miami International Airport - Terminal J
                                    • 5:45 PM11:45 PM6h
                                    • Kissimmee, FL
                                      Miami, FL
                                      • 7:15 PM9:00 PM1h45m
                                      • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                        Ft Pierce Service Plaza - Port St. Lucie
                                        • 7:15 PM9:40 PM2h25m
                                        • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                          West Palm Beach
                                          • 7:15 PM10:00 PM2h45m
                                          • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                            Pompano Service Plaza - Pompano Beach
                                            • 7:15 PM11:20 PM4h5m
                                            • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                              Deauville Beach Resort - Miami
                                              • 7:15 PM11:45 PM4h30m
                                              • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                                                340 Biscayne Blvd - Miami, FL
                                                • 7:15 PM11:50 PM4h35m
                                                • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                                  340 Biscayne Blvd -- Miami, FL
                                                  • 7:15 PM12:01 AM4h46m
                                                  • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                                                    1000 Le Jeune Rd - Miami, FL
                                                    • 7:15 PM12:15 AM5h
                                                    • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                                      Airport Regency Hotel - Miami
                                                      • 7:15 PM12:15 AM5h
                                                      • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                                                        9090 S Dadeland Blvd, Miami, FL
                                                        • 7:15 PM12:25 AM5h10m
                                                        • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                                          MIA Airport 2nd Level, Miami, FL
                                                          • 7:00 PM12:15 AM5h15m
                                                          • 5419 International Dr - Orlando, FL
                                                            9090 S Dadeland Blvd, Miami, FL
                                                            • 7:15 PM12:40 AM5h25m
                                                            • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                                              Clarion Ex-Comfort Inn MIA - Miami
                                                              • 7:15 AM11:10 AM3h55m
                                                              • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                                                                Miami International Airport Terminal E - Miami, FL
                                                                • 7:15 AM11:15 AM4h
                                                                • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                                                                  1000 Le Jeune Rd - Miami, FL
                                                                  • 7:15 AM11:30 AM4h15m
                                                                  • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                                                                    340 Biscayne Blvd - Miami, FL
                                                                    • 12:00 PM4:00 PM4h
                                                                    • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                                                                      Miami International Airport Terminal E - Miami, FL
                                                                      • 12:00 PM4:05 PM4h5m
                                                                      • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                                                                        1000 Le Jeune Rd - Miami, FL
                                                                        • 12:00 PM4:20 PM4h20m
                                                                        • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                                                                          340 Biscayne Blvd - Miami, FL

                                                                          GotoBus APP Available on Both iOS and Android. Download It Today!

                                                                          Already registered? Please login