Kansas City, MO to Chicago, IL Bus Modify Filter
Tue 2018-11-13

Schedule Features

  • 8:30 AM8:00 PM11h30m
  • Kansas City, MO
    Chicago, IL
Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at St Louis, MO with a layover of 65 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
  • 8:30 AM9:20 PM12h50m
  • Kansas City, MO
    Chicago, IL
Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at St Louis, MO with a layover of 65 minutes, a transfer at Chicago, IL with a layover of 60 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
  • 10:25 PM9:45 AM11h20m
  • Kansas City, MO
    Chicago, IL
Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at St Louis, MO with a layover of 95 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
  • 10:25 PM10:10 AM11h45m
  • Kansas City, MO
    Chicago, IL
Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at St Louis, MO with a layover of 95 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
Already registered? Please login