Baltimore, MD to New York, NY on 2021-04-11 Modify Filter
  • 1:35AM 8:10AM 6h35m
  • BALTIMORE DWNTWN BUS STA - 2110 HAINES ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • 2:15AM 5:30AM 3h15m
  • 4701 O'Donnell St
    103 Canal St -- New York, NY
  • 3:00AM 6:00AM 3h
  • 5501 O'donnell St. Cut off - Baltimore, MD
    19 Allen St -- New York, NY
  • 4:30AM 8:00AM 3h30m
  • 5501 O'donnell St. Cut off - Baltimore, MD
    28 Allen St - New York
  • 5:00AM 8:30AM 3h30m
  • 5501 O'donnell St. Cut off - Baltimore, MD
    19 Allen St -- New York, NY
  • 6:50AM 9:50AM 3h
  • 5501 O'donnell St. Cut off - Baltimore, MD
    19 Allen St -- New York, NY
  • 7:45AM 11:30AM 3h45m
  • 5501 O'donnell St. Cut off - Baltimore, MD
    19 Allen St -- New York, NY
  • 8:30AM 11:35AM 3h5m
  • Baltimore
    New York (Port Authority)
  • 9:45AM 1:00PM 3h15m
  • Mall Address 8200 Perry Hall Blvd, Baltimore, MD
    Park Avenue South between 26th and 27th,
  • 10:00AM 1:30PM 3h30m
  • 8352 Honeygo Blvd
    201 West x 37th St - New York, NY
  • 10:30AM 2:00PM 3h30m
  • Baltimore
    New York (Port Authority)
  • 12:50PM 4:30PM 3h40m
  • BALTIMORE DWNTWN BUS STA - 2110 HAINES ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • 1:30PM 4:35PM 3h5m
  • Baltimore
    New York (Port Authority)
  • 4:00PM 7:30PM 3h30m
  • Baltimore
    New York (Port Authority)
  • 5:55PM 9:50PM 3h55m
  • BALTIMORE DWNTWN BUS STA - 2110 HAINES ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • 6:40PM 10:20PM 3h40m
  • BALTIMORE DWNTWN BUS STA - 2110 HAINES ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • 7:00PM 10:05PM 3h5m
  • Baltimore
    New York (Port Authority)
  • Lowest Price

    $12

  • Shortest Duration

    3h

  • Earliest

    01:34 AM

  • Latest

    11:45 PM

  • Distance

    192 miles

  • Bus Operators

    12

Already registered? Please login