Atlanta, GA to Charlotte, NC Bus Modify Filter
Tue 2019-07-16

Schedule Features

  • 9:10 AM3:15 PM6h5m
  • Atlanta, GA
    Charlotte, NC
    • 2:25 PM6:40 PM4h15m
    • Atlanta, GA
      Charlotte, NC
      • 3:30 PM7:45 PM4h15m
      • Atlanta, GA
        Charlotte, NC
        • 4:30 PM10:35 PM6h5m
        • Atlanta, GA
          Charlotte, NC
          • 5:00 PM9:00 PM4h
          • Chamblee, GA - 3240 Shallowford Rd
            Charlotte, NC - 3302 Queen City Dr
        • Value-Price
        • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
        • €16.87
          $19.00
        • per person
        • Flexi-Price
        • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
        • €21.31
          $24.00
        • per person
        • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
          €16.87
          $19.00
          Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
          €21.31
          $24.00
          • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.
          • 7:00 PM10:50 PM3h50m
          • Chamblee, GA - 3240 Shallowford Rd
            Charlotte, NC - 3302 Queen City Dr
        • Value-Price
        • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
        • €16.87
          $19.00
        • per person
        • Flexi-Price
        • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
        • €21.31
          $24.00
        • per person
        • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
          €16.87
          $19.00
          Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
          €21.31
          $24.00
          • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.
          • 7:15 PM11:30 PM4h15m
          • Atlanta, GA
            Charlotte, NC
            • 8:30 PM12:30 AM4h
            • Chamblee, GA - 3240 Shallowford Rd
              Charlotte, NC - 3302 Queen City Dr
          • Value-Price
          • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
          • €16.87
            $19.00
          • per person
          • Flexi-Price
          • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
          • €21.31
            $24.00
          • per person
          • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
            €16.87
            $19.00
            Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
            €21.31
            $24.00
            • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.
            • 9:45 PM2:00 AM4h15m
            • Atlanta, GA
              Charlotte, NC
              • 10:45 PM3:00 AM4h15m
              • Atlanta, GA
                Charlotte, NC
                • 10:45 PM3:00 AM4h15m
                • Atlanta, GA
                  Charlotte, NC

                  GotoBus APP Available on Both iOS and Android. Download It Today!

                  Already registered? Please login